List of Beneficiaries
 

Soil Conservation (2014-15)

        List of beneficiaries under NMMI (NMSA) of Drip Irrigation system installed in Cotton and Sugarcane Crops during 2014-15

         Utilization Certificate Drip 2014-15

Soil Conservation (2013-14)

ASCO, Bhiwani

Utilization Certificates    ||     List of Drip Irrig. System Subsidy Beneficiaries   ||    List of Sprinkler Sets Beneficiaries Under R.K.V.Y. & WST Scheme    ||    List of Land Leveling Beneficial   ||    Physical and Financial Progress Report    ||    List of UGPL Beneficiaries Under R.K.V.Y. Scheme

ASCO, Hisar

Utilization Certificates    ||     List of beneficiaries Drip Irrigation (Cotton) Under NMSA Scheme    ||    List of beneficiaries Sprinkler Irrigation System under RKVY & WST    ||    List of Beneficiaries Under Ground Pipes Line RKVY Scheme    ||    List of beneficiaries Land Leveling    ||    Submission of Physcial & Financial progress report

ASCO, Charkhi Dadri

Utilization Certificates and List of beneficiaries under various Schemes    ||    

ASCO, Fatehabad

Utilization Certificates    ||     List of beneficiaries under various Schemes

ASCO, Kurukshetra

Company wise Details of subsidy Drawn under UGPL (RKVY/CDP) Scheme    ||    
List of beneficiaries under various Schemes

ASCO, Panipat

Company wise Details of subsidy Drawn under UGPL Scheme    ||    
Back Log Detail of Farmer of UGPL subsidy under RKVY Scheme   ||     Detail of Farmer of UGPL subsidy under RKVY /CDP Scheme   ||     Detail of Farmer of UGPL subsidy under RKVY Scheme   ||    

ASCO, Panchkula

List of Beneficiaries under U.G.P.L ., RKVY Scheme   ||    

ASCO, Yamunanagar

Reports of UGPL Subsidy under RKVY   ||    

Soil Conservation(2012-13)

 

Soil Conservation(2011-12)

Soil Conservation(2010-11)

HDPE (Jind, Jhajjar, Rohtak, Sonepat)

SUGARCANE (2010-11)

Panipat

Lift_Press, Mul_Ratoon, Primar_Seed, S_Pump, RingPit, Seed_Sub, Seed_sub(SpringSeason), Wide_Row [Under RKVY]
Autumn_Seas, Frontline, Tractor_Moun, Power_Tiller,Mulchin_Sch

, Mul_Ratoon, Office_Assis, S_Pump, Seed_Nur, RingPit, Trench_Plant, Wide_Row [TMS]

Gohana

All_Kind(TMS&RKVY)

Assandh

ACDO Assandh (RKVY, TMS, MMA)

Rohtak

RKVY, TMS

Naraingarh

Main_TMS_IPM etc., Attendance Farmers

Bhadson

Main

Karnal

RKVY-I, II ; TMS-I, II

Kaithal

Main

Meham

INM, Famers_School, RKVY, TMS

Bhuna

Main

Sonipat

RKVY: INM, Mul_Rat, RingPit, SeedSub, Seed_Treat, Wide_Row
TMS: AASeed, FFSDPlot, FFSList, FrontLine, FFS, INM_TMS, Mul_Rat,
Mulch, Nurs, Ringpit_TMS, Seed_Treat, SprayPump, Tract_Mount,
TrenchPlant, TrenchMethod

Palwal

RKVY , TMS

Shahabad

RKVY: FF, AUTUMN_SOW, FFS, MUL_RAT, INM, PRESSMUD, RINGPIT, SEED_TREAT, SPRAY_PUMP, TRANCHWIDE
TMS: INM, SEED_NUR, SEED_TREAT, TRANCH_PLANT, FRONTLINE, MULCHING, MUL_RAT, SPRAY_PUMP, POWER_SPRAY_PUMP, TRANCH_WIDE

Yamuna Nagar

RKVY: Autum_Sow, INM, MHAT, MulRat, SprayPump, PressMud, PriSeed, Ringpit,
SeedTreat, WideRow
TMS: Autum_Sow, FoundSeed, FrontLine, INM, RingPit(TM), RingPit(MMA),
SeedTreat, TractMount, TrencPlant, WideRow

AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING

a) List of Beneficiaries in the District of Ambala

b) List of Beneficiaries in the District of Bhiwani

c) List of Beneficiaries in the District of Fatehabad

d) List of Beneficiaries in the District of Hisar

e) List of Beneficiaries in the District of Jind

f) List of Beneficiaries in the District of Kaithal

g) List of Beneficiaries in the District of Karnal

h) List of Beneficiaries in the District of Kurukshetra

i) List of Beneficiaries in the District of Panipat

j) List of Beneficiaries in the District of Sonepat

k) List of Beneficiaries in the District of Yamunanagar

Bio gas Subsidy Beneficiaries

a) Ambala

b) Bhiwani

c) Faridabad

d) Fatehabad

e) Gurgaon

f) Hisar

g) Jhajjar

h) Jind

i) Kaithal

j) Karnal

k) Kurukshetra

l) Mohindergarh

m) Panipat

n) Rewari

o) Rohtak

p) Sirsa

r) Sonipat

s) Yamunanagar

AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION

a) List of beneficiaries covered under field demonstrations of Agricultural Extension Services under MMM 03-04

b) List of Beneficiaries of the Land Reclamation Scheme for Jind

c) List of Beneficiaries for Guliana Gaggar

d) List of Beneficiaries for Hisar

e) List of Beneficiaries for installation of Sprinkler Sets under MMM Scheme for Rohtak